Kreisliga 6 Damen

Spielplan
Datum Nr Team A Team B Ergebnis / Informationen
08.10.16
12:00 1 TSV Grafing II(H) TSV Ismaning e.V. 1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:18,21:25)
12:00 2 TSV Grafing II(H) TSV Grafing III 3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:9)
12:00 3 TSV Ismaning e.V. TSV Grafing III 3:0 (25:18,25:10,25:21)
12:00 4 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III(H) TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II 0:3 (4:25,11:25,12:25)
12:00 5 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III(H) TV Markt Schwaben 0:3 (22:25,21:25,19:25)
12:00 6 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II TV Markt Schwaben 3:0 (25:5,25:19,25:12)
14:00 7 TSV Unterföhring(H) TSV Solln 2:3 (25:23,25:13,17:25,24:26,11:15)
14:00 8 TSV Unterföhring(H) TSV Isen 1909 e.V. 3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:11)
14:00 9 TSV Solln TSV Isen 1909 e.V. 3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:15,25:20)
15.10.16
12:00 10 TSV Ismaning e.V.(H) TSV Isen 1909 e.V. 3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:17)
12:00 11 TSV Ismaning e.V.(H) TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II 3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:15)
12:00 12 TSV Isen 1909 e.V. TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II 0:3 (14:25,16:25,23:25)
22.10.16
12:00 13 TV Markt Schwaben(H) TSV Unterföhring 1:3 (23:25,16:25,25:18,23:25)
12:00 14 TV Markt Schwaben(H) TSV Grafing II 1:3 (24:26,25:22,12:25,20:25)
12:00 15 TSV Unterföhring TSV Grafing II 1:3 (15:25,12:25,26:24,15:25)
14:00 16 TSV Grafing III(H) TSV Solln 1:3 (16:25,25:23,15:25,18:25)
14:00 17 TSV Grafing III(H) DJK Darching III 2:3 (25:12,21:25,16:25,25:19,4:15)
14:00 18 TSV Solln DJK Darching III 3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:21,25:23)
29.10.16
12:00 19 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II(H) TSV Grafing III 3:0 ()
12:00 20 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II(H) TSV Unterföhring 3:1 ()
12:00 21 TSV Grafing III TSV Unterföhring 2:3 ()
12.11.16
12:00 25 DJK Darching III(H) TSV Isen 1909 e.V. 3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:23,25:13)
12:00 26 DJK Darching III(H) TV Markt Schwaben 1:3 (17:25,25:22,17:25,11:25)
12:00 27 TSV Isen 1909 e.V. TV Markt Schwaben 0:3 (23:25,18:25,17:25)
12:00 24 TSV Grafing II TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III 3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:15)
14:00 23 TSV Solln(H) TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III 3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:12)
16:00 22 TSV Solln(H) TSV Grafing II 1:3 (16:25,18:25,25:19,14:25)
19.11.16
12:00 28 TV Markt Schwaben(H) TSV Ismaning e.V. 1:3 (24:26,16:25,25:20,14:25)
12:00 29 TV Markt Schwaben(H) TSV Solln 0:3 (17:25,6:25,16:25)
12:00 30 TSV Ismaning e.V. TSV Solln 3:2 (25:14,26:24,14:25,20:25,15:9)
26.11.16
14:00 34 TSV Grafing II(H) DJK Darching III 3:1 (25:14,25:20,20:25,25:14)
14:00 35 TSV Grafing II(H) TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II 3:1 (25:13,25:21,20:25,25:14)
14:00 36 DJK Darching III TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II 0:3 (9:25,22:25,6:25)
14:00 31 TSV Isen 1909 e.V.(H) TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III 3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:18)
14:00 32 TSV Isen 1909 e.V.(H) TSV Unterföhring 0:3 (17:25,17:25,14:25)
14:00 33 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III TSV Unterföhring 0:3 (11:25,14:25,17:25)
03.12.16
14:00 37 TSV Isen 1909 e.V.(H) TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II 1:3 (25:23,13:25,22:25,18:25)
14:00 38 TSV Isen 1909 e.V.(H) TSV Solln 0:3 (18:25,19:25,14:25)
14:00 39 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II TSV Solln 3:2 (25:13,25:14,22:25,22:25,15:13)
10.12.16
12:00 43 DJK Darching III(H) TSV Unterföhring 1:3 (24:26,25:19,23:25,22:25)
12:00 44 DJK Darching III(H) TSV Ismaning e.V. 1:3 (14:25,25:19,24:26,18:25)
12:00 45 TSV Unterföhring TSV Ismaning e.V. 2:3 (19:25,9:25,25:21,25:23,10:15)
12:00 40 TV Markt Schwaben(H) TSV Grafing III 3:2 (21:25,18:25,25:18,25:19,15:8)
12:00 41 TV Markt Schwaben(H) TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III 3:0 (25:19,25:8,25:20)
12:00 42 TSV Grafing III TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III 3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:20)
14.01.17
12:00 46 TSV Ismaning e.V.(H) TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III 3:0 ()
12:00 47 TSV Ismaning e.V.(H) TSV Grafing II 0:3 ()
12:00 48 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III TSV Grafing II 0:3 ()
12:00 49 TSV Unterföhring(H) TV Markt Schwaben 3:2 ()
12:00 50 TSV Unterföhring(H) TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II 0:3 ()
12:00 51 TV Markt Schwaben TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II 1:3 ()
14:00 52 TSV Isen 1909 e.V.(H) DJK Darching III 3:2 (25:23,23:25,13:25,25:21,15:8)
14:00 53 TSV Isen 1909 e.V.(H) TSV Grafing III 3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:18)
14:00 54 DJK Darching III TSV Grafing III 3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:19)
21.01.17
12:00 55 TSV Grafing III(H) TSV Isen 1909 e.V. 3:1 (14:25,25:11,25:9,25:19)
12:00 56 TSV Grafing III(H) TSV Grafing II 0:3 (15:25,22:25,5:25)
12:00 57 TSV Isen 1909 e.V. TSV Grafing II 0:3 (14:25,8:25,16:25)
14:00 61 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II(H) TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III 3:0 (25:17,25:9,25:9)
14:00 62 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II(H) DJK Darching III 2:3 (25:11,25:12,23:25,20:25,8:15)
14:00 63 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III DJK Darching III 0:3 (11:25,15:25,22:25)
12:00 60 TSV Unterföhring TSV Ismaning e.V. 0:3 ()
14:00 59 TSV Solln(H) TSV Ismaning e.V. 0:3 ()
16:00 58 TSV Solln(H) TSV Unterföhring 3:2 ()
04.02.17
12:00 64 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II(H) TSV Grafing II 2:3 ()
12:00 65 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II(H) TSV Solln 2:3 ()
12:00 66 TSV Grafing II TSV Solln 3:1 ()
12:00 67 TSV Ismaning e.V.(H) TV Markt Schwaben 3:0 (25:9,25:23,25:14)
12:00 68 TSV Ismaning e.V.(H) DJK Darching III 3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:17)
12:00 69 TV Markt Schwaben DJK Darching III 1:3 (18:25,19:25,30:28,16:25)
11.02.17
12:00 70 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III(H) TSV Grafing III 2:3 (25:20,18:25,25:20,13:25,6:15)
12:00 71 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III(H) TSV Unterföhring 1:3 (26:24,20:25,24:26,16:25)
12:00 72 TSV Grafing III TSV Unterföhring 0:3 (11:25,6:25,18:25)
18.02.17
12:00 76 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III(H) TSV Ismaning e.V. 1:3 (25:22,9:25,13:25,16:25)
12:00 77 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III(H) TSV Isen 1909 e.V. 2:3 (13:25,25:14,28:26,16:25,5:15)
12:00 78 TSV Ismaning e.V. TSV Isen 1909 e.V. 3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:22)
13:00 73 TSV Unterföhring(H) TSV Grafing II 1:3 ()
13:00 74 TSV Unterföhring(H) DJK Darching III Infos zum Spiel
13:00 75 TSV Grafing II DJK Darching III 3:0 ()
12:00 81 TV Markt Schwaben TSV Grafing III 0:3 (19:25,19:25,21:25)
14:00 80 TSV Solln(H) TSV Grafing III 3:0 (25:8,25:12,25:14)
16:00 79 TSV Solln(H) TV Markt Schwaben 3:0 (25:10,25:7,25:15)
11.03.17
12:00 82 TSV Grafing II(H) TV Markt Schwaben 3:0 (25:18,25:10,25:4)
12:00 83 TSV Grafing II(H) TSV Isen 1909 e.V. 3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:12)
12:00 84 TV Markt Schwaben TSV Isen 1909 e.V. 1:3 (25:15,25:27,17:25,20:25)
12:00 85 TSV Grafing III(H) TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II 1:3 (11:25,16:25,25:17,6:25)
12:00 86 TSV Grafing III(H) TSV Ismaning e.V. 2:3 (20:25,25:22,11:25,25:16,11:15)
12:00 87 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II TSV Ismaning e.V. 3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:22)
18.03.17
12:00 88 DJK Darching III(H) TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III Infos zum Spiel
12:00 89 DJK Darching III(H) TSV Solln Infos zum Spiel
12:00 90 TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III TSV Solln Infos zum Spiel